Small Apartments For Sale in Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed City, page 3

278 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,353,000 EGP

    By Installment Studio High Floor Sale Zed Towers

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    80,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,526,585 EGP

    Zed Towers Studio Fully Finished For Sale

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    77 sqm

    97,747 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Zed West Studio Prime Location Fully Finished Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,344,747 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Studio with Terrace Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

studio

    1

    89 sqm

    82,525 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Under market price in zed west with Dp and instal

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,526,585 EGP

    Serviced studio in Zed Towers-Installments 3 years

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

studio

    1

    77 sqm

    84,760 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Zed West Compound, Sheikh Zayed

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    35,526 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Rtm studio in zed west sheikh zayed by Ora 7th F

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    86,440 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Bedroom Apartment in ZED West | Prime Location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

studio

    1

    69 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,060,000 EGP

    GOOD LOCATION -SERIOUS SELLER -BELOW MARKET PRICE

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    106,052 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in ZED Towers- Towers 20

    Properties-Today.com logo image

1

    1

    51 sqm

    107,843 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,297,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale- Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    43,381 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in Zayed next to Rabwa

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    2

    76 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed Towers,

    Master Key logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Without Down Payment Studio Facing North FFinished

    Apart Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    68 sqm

    132,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,353,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Zed West, Prime Location

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    79,412 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    down payment instalment Delivery within days -zed

    Brokers Hub logo image

studio

    1

    51 sqm

    103,921 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West –By ORA Development

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    1

    88 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,390,000 EGP

    A Studio That Sells Itself | Zed West

    Roots Development logo image

studio

    1

    89 sqm

    94,269 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Studio 88sqm Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    88 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest 1 BR in ZED -Luxury Finished - Deliver 2027

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm