Small Apartments For Sale in Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed City, page 6

278 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو 56م فيو مميز فى ابراج زيد ويست بالشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة غرفة نوم واحدة فيZed West الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment in ZED West | Smart City

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    96,610 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,960,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery After one Year

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    104,736 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,135,000 EGP

    Prime view and location flat hot deal old price

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    108,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,135,000 EGP

    A Studio That Sells It self | Zed West

    Roots Development logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    145,267 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,610,000 EGP

    Own Studio,Your Smart Investment Starts Her

    Roots Development logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    153,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Very prime location Studio in Zed west F. Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Fully paid installments for sale in Zed West

    Master Key logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT BY ORA SAWIRIS NEXT TO EL RABWA

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    2

    76 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,461,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in ZED West Towers, Sheikh Zayed,

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    98,171 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Studio for Sale in ZED Towers – Rented Unit

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    169,491 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED – Immediate Return

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    169,491 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Investment Studio in ZED Sheikh Zayed by Ora

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    169,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,318,000 EGP

    Lowest Price and Downpayment Apartment in Zed West

1

    1

    76 sqm

    69,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,318,000 EGP

    Lowest Price and Downpayment Apartment in Zed West

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    69,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,318,000 EGP

    Lowest Price and Downpayment Apartment in Zed West

1

    1

    76 sqm

    69,973 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,505,000 EGP

    Ready to move studio bahary in Zed Sheikh Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,578 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Luxury Studio Z Towers, Best View

    Evergreen Properties logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    79,661 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    1-BED Apartment _ Overlooking Landscape _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,548,753 EGP

    Apartment in Zed west with installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    73,009 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 1 Bed Apartment Zed Towers RTM cash

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm