Small Apartments For Sale in Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed City, page 2

278 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartm apartment for sale in Z Parkside, ready for

    Guides Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Great Investment Luxury Furnished Studio For Sale

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    133,898 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,338,000 EGP

    Studio 75sqm For Sale With Ac's & Kitchen Cabinets

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    57,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Finished with AC Studio Beside Beverlly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    1

    77 sqm

    125,974 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,996,501 EGP

    Studio for sale in ZED WEST - Prime location

    Home Valley logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    65,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,878,400 EGP

    Greenery view fully finished+ACs 1Br Ready in 1,5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    90 sqm

    98,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Resale Studio for sale, very prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    81,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,521,675 EGP

    8th Floor Studio with Open Views on Park

    The Polygon logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    98,601 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    A fully finished studio in ZED West Sheikh Zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    74,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    SERVICED APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED READY TO MIVE

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    77 sqm

    85,064 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT_ 1-BED APARTMENT_ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,884,553 EGP

    1 bedroom 89 sqm for sale in zed park

    Home Valley logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    66,118 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    apartment with prime location in solana|10Y instal

    Premium

    Realm Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    استوديو مميز غرفه استلام ورى - بالتكييفات - متشطب

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    81,355 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,685,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ACs Studio with Dp : 3,000,000

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    65,803 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% Down payment Apartment For Sale in Zed West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,148,895 EGP

    Studio 76m for sale in ZED WEST - Prime location

    Home Valley logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    28,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 1BR PRIME LOCATION BEST PRICE

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    76,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,510,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at zed West fully finished

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    98,815 EGP/sqm