Small Apartments For Sale in 6 October Compounds, page 3

339 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Best Location Apartment For Sale badya palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,935,895 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2029

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    106,706 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN BADYA DP: 54,000 OVER 6 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Amazing One-Bedroom Ground Floor Apartment in Aeon

    Residia logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • One33

    Launch price:

    4,445,705 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,One33

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,094,705 EGP

    apt in a prime location with a 3% Dp installm 12 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    68 sqm

    60,216 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LANSCAPE _ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Unit 1 Bedroom In O West Prime Location and View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    94,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in a prime location in badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in a prime location in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • PX

    Launch price:

    9,327,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,PX Palm Hills

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FORSALE IN O WEST OCT WITH LOWEST DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    77,922 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,974,000 EGP

    1BR for sale O West by Orascom Near Delivery 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    94,928 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,305,000 EGP

    1BR for sale in O West by Orascom Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    94,870 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Resale 77m fully finished 4th floor INST till 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in O West.

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    80 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Keeva

    Launch price:

    31,776,360 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Keeva

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,789,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya lowest DP and monthly ins. 9K

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    46,483 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في جاردن اليكس ب ٦ مليون و نصف

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    95,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,385,100 EGP

    Apartment 1B for sale in Garden lakes by Hyde Park

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    99,798 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished with lowest price in PX

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,868,320 EGP

    Apartment for sale Garden Lake Hyde park

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    56,062 EGP/sqm

  • Green land

    Launch price:

    12,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Green Land

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2 BD Apartment In Badya Installment On 12 Years

    Premium

    The Way logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    in owest 2bedroom apartment forsale with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH INST UP TO 9Y IN O WEST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Resale 81m fully finished 4th floor INST till 2031

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    75,308 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • Malaga

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Elkhalifa Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Malaga Compound

    3 Beds