Small Apartments For Sale in 6 October Compounds, page 7

339 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Under market price in o west with Dp and instal

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    79,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Badya Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    شقة 80 م _ للبيع في كمبوند الزراعين

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zeraeyin Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    11,250 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in ECO West - 6 October Compounds - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة 80 م في كمباوند Eco West

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    28,437 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Ba

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale At courtyard Aeon marakez

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at Aeon tower Mall of Arabia

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 84m2 one bedroom prime location

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,038,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom in O West Core | Without overpayment

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    71,035 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor 63m apt for sale Haram Life October

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Haram Life Garden, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    63 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,094,705 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment,68meters in Badya Palm Hills

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    60,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,094,705 EGP

    apt in a prime location with a 3% Dp installm 12 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    68 sqm

    60,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,642,348 EGP

    1st-Floor Apartment in a Very Prime Location

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    77,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,767,306 EGP

    Fully Finished 1st-Floor in a Very Prime Location

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    96,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,909,525 EGP

    Third Floor Garden View with Water Features

    The Polygon logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    82,256 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    One Bedroom Apartment 71m for Sale in O West

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location, landscape view

    Premium

    Roots Development logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment with Only 5% Down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Pay 1,5% over 12 years in Badya 65m fully finished

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    93,846 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Premuim studio finished with installments over12Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,110,000 EGP

    Ground Studio for Sale in Club Residence

    Premium

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    65,512 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    lowest price roof apartment ready to move in owest

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    72,535 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    71,802 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya _ With Lowest Price _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    79,102 EGP/sqm