Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 12

7,407 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    opportunity apartment with garden- the only unit

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    2rooms with garden and Garden view , facing north

    ERE logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    118,518 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,682,900 EGP

    3rooms with garden and Golf view , facing north

    ERE logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    89,302 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Corner Masonite For Sale Open View in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    27,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor for sale at Lake view 1 with pool

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • NOA Residence

    Launch price:

    3,325,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 7
    Qalyubia,New Obour City

    Studio, 2 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Narges 1 – New Cairo

    clear scope logo image

    Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Fifth square

    The Broker EG logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor appt with garden for sale in Midtown

    The Broker EG logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Lake view 1 2 bedrooms

2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished with ACS Apt 3Bedrooms - Ready to Move

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    49,382 EGP/sqm

  • Tamaya

    Launch price:

    2,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in market finished apt 180 sqm

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale WATERWAY 1

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    106,976 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Resale | Finished Apartment for Sale Lowest Price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,062 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale | Prime Opportunity for Sale in Club Park

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor for sale at Waterway 1

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • Ciervo

    Launch price:

    14,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Edic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Apartment in Club Park

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,062 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden AlMasraweya Compound

    Premium

    clear scope logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale – Al Banafseg Villas

    clear scope logo image

    El Banafseg 4, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park | 207 sqm

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    70,048 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fullyfinished in mountain view hyde park

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • Ophelia Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,277,120 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Down Payment & Total in Park View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    76,732 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Smart with ACs and Kitchen cabinets

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment in MVHP | Least price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished In Mivida With Acs & Kitchen

    Premium

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    122,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale compound allegria residence

    West City logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • Park Views Badya

    Launch price:

    3,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    1 - 3 Beds