Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 9

7,524 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in almaza masr elgdeda 380 sqm

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Moneim Hafez St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    4

    380 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Studio fully finished with down payment Bloomfield

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    PAYNOW5Million FullyFinished2BR With ACs N Kitchen

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Beds FullyFinished Ready2move ZedEast

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 3Bed FullyFinished Ready2Move BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • Vie Collective

    Launch price:

    9,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,953,640 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع 188متر بريفادو مدينتي بأقل سعر

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    74,221 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Deal at the Lowest Price in Sodic Eastow

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    83,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    apartment for arabia holding

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    The best fully finished apartment in golden square

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    57,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest fully finished apartment in golden square

2

    2

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • Montro Residence

    Launch price:

    2,340,000 EGP

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    The premium fully finished ground apartment

3

    3

    157 sqm

    76,433 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 200m Apartment at Galleria Landscape View

3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Bellow Market Price- Very Prime Location

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    139 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale finished apartment 123 sqm ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For sale finished apartment 164 sqm ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    37,804 EGP/sqm

  • Sapphire Golf Residences

    Launch price:

    13,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 3bed in the brooks delivery2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    aprtment galleria moon

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    76,433 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Ac's and kitchen over 6Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    21,649 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,281,000 EGP

    RTM Apart Finished in stoda over 10 years inst

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    7,404 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    Finished Hotel Apart Opreated By Concord with10%Dp

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    5,420 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi East

    Launch price:

    45,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,622,000 EGP

    شقة 170متر بجاردن فوري متشطبة في التجمع بمقدم 10%

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    9,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in OWEST 177m 3BR Fully Finish

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    57,627 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apt With AC's & Kitchen in 5th Square 3 Bedrooms

    Do estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    RTM Over 10 Yrs - 2 Bed Fully Finished Open View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale apt 100 m fullyfinished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Crown Extension

    Launch price:

    28,053,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City

    3 - 4 Beds