Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 8

7,524 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Ready, Panoramic Nile view, luxury finish + ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ready suite(260m)Stunning Zamalek Nile view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    3

    260 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • Central Water Residences

    Launch price:

    5,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Hyde Park Central

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Hotel suite,full Nile view all sides,fully equippe

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    38,688 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Best Apartment 3rooms for sale in Fifth Square

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    68,531 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Kitchen and ACs in Palm parks

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    54,455 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    172,367,707 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fanadir Shores El Gouna

    Utopia logo image

    Fanadir Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    611,233 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,585,000 EGP

    Opportunity Largest terrace Instalment Till 2031

    Gaby's Homes logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    48,935 EGP/sqm

  • Sway Beyond Dose

    Launch price:

    10,800,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    APT 3B View landscape With installments till 2030

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    59,226 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Zed Park 6th floor RTM, remaining installme

    Selection Code logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Behind Swanlake&Palmaprks over10Y

    Selection Code logo image

4

    4

    190 sqm

    38,157 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apt with Garden in Regent’s Square, 40% Off, 1M DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,287,654 EGP

    Studio in Zed Zayed, Park View, 10y installments

    Selection Code logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    158,271 EGP/sqm

  • Layers of Green - Solana West

    Launch price:

    9,800,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,444,775 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with kitchen and Acs

    Master Key logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    178 sqm

    92,386 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment kitchen + AC’s Hyde Park

    Skyline logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    75,396 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Bahary Corner Apartment for Sale in Eastown Sodic

    KRE investments logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    9,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Key in hand, Less than Market price Call us Now!

    Housey logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    112,359 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Nile view Apt. in Zamalek for Sale

    Cairo Gate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • Mavi Village

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Offering Ultra Modern Unite | Garden | West Golf

    One Plus Consultants logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    55,000,000 EGP

    Spacious prestigious property in Zamalek for Sale

    Cairo Gate logo image

    Al Saleh Ayoub St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    4

    450 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden Al Rehab 96m

    KRE investments logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,450,000 EGP

    Modern Finishing Apartment For Sale in Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    81,372 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Fully-Finished Apartment+Ac's

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    48,507 EGP/sqm

  • Vira

    Launch price:

    1,475,719 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds