Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 13

7,407 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Mivida

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location With Installments

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    64,625 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,075,000 EGP

    Own Your Fully Finished Loft with Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,075,000 EGP

    Own Your Panoramic View Finished Loft with Garden!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    193 sqm

    47,020 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Own Your Fully Finished Apartment with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • Vela Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    19,527,130 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,075,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Fully Finished Loft with Ac's!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    47,020 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Apartment for Sale in New Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    48,421 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الندي الشيخ زايد مساحة 270م

    IHouse development logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    45,370 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,780,300 EGP

    Finished apt 166 sqm in zed - Installments - RTM

    East wing logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    70,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 218 sqm +garden next New Giza up 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    25,229 EGP/sqm

  • Hyatt Centric Cairo West Residence

    Launch price:

    15,536,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ADD Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 7 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,467,500 EGP

    Apt 166 sqm-Zed east-Insellments-Prime Location

    East wing logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    69,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,650,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in Hyde Park

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    69,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own semi furnished apartment in 90 Avenues

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    79,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,365,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished APT Double View -RTM- New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,413 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,795,350 EGP

    Finished With ACs and Kitchen Apt 165 sqm for sale

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    65,426 EGP/sqm

  • Towers

    Launch price:

    5,483,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,Nasr City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Amberville New Giza.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    73,839 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    semi furnished Apartment for sale in Eastown

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    99,358 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, ready for immediate occupan

    I-Zone logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    premium apartment For Sale in Mivida – Boulevard

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    107,329 EGP/sqm

  • Etlala

    Launch price:

    700,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,6 October City,New October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 146m with Kitchen & AC’s Zayed Dunes

    I-Move logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    51,020 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,284,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment READY TO MOVE Over 7 Yrs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    105,807 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,350,000 EGP

    GARDEN DUPLEX READY SOON FINISHED BY INSTALLMENTS

    Realm Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    51,458 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3bed for sale with prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Acs & Kitchen

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • Shore Residence

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Seashore

    1 - 3 Beds