Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 15

7,407 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 275 m Fully Finished In Katameya Plaza

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    61,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in PX next to New Giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly from the owner in one

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    20,220 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,334,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED Towers – Sheikh Zayed

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    102,087 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Forsan Towers on Nasr Ro

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Heights Badya

    Launch price:

    7,992,460 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in El Banafseg 2

    clear scope logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    UNIQUE APARTMENT | FULLY FINISHED | LANDSCAPE VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    83,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in o west prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    16,153 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,460,000 EGP

    1,460,000 = $200 Per Night Income - Hotel Finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    105 sqm

    13,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished garden apt. + installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • Livyn

    Launch price:

    2,021,250 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Nakheel Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,LIVYN

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished garden apt. + installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,665,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished in South Lotus

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished garden apt. + installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished garden apt. + installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished garden apt. + installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • Etala

    Launch price:

    2,781,756 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El-Manara Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Etala

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Kitchen

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 Bedrooms Fully Finished

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    59,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,550,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Hyde Park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    59,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    Finished +ACS - Huge Garden- Ready to move- Uptown

    East wing logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    140,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FOR THE FIRST TIME IN NEW CAIRO INSTALLMENTS 14YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Grande

    Launch price:

    1,492,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

• 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    With Launch Price Own Home Over 14Y Installments !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    51,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APT FullyF. with Ac"s ,RTM in compound VillageWest

    Property Group logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FOR THE FIRST TIME IN NEW CAIRO INSTALLMENTS 14YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Experience luxury in Amberville, New Giza

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Distinctive sale -Fifth Square Marasem

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • Canal Walk Residence

    Launch price:

    17,765,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 5 Beds