Properties For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 3 Millions EGP, page 25

2,627 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,615,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with prime location best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    9,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,533,400 EGP

    A distinctive,fully finished apartment withkitchen

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price Sodic next to Beverly Hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    15,286 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt 159 sqm by ACs, soon delivery, instal

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years plan Prime apartment 123 sqm in Old Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    16,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,900,000 EGP

    twin 265m+ pool ,with Dp 2.9 million+instalments

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    villa corner instalment over 10 years prime view

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    twin 265m+ pool ,with Dp 2.5 million+instalments

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Apt 165m with the Lowest Price with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM Villa 340m-Cash Price 27Million or 2Million DP

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Village West Garden Apartment Down 2M Finished

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,976 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Village West Garden Apartment Down 2M Finished

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,976 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own Apt 300m in prime location with DP 3 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own Apt 300m in prime location with DP 3 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    230 sqm Townhouse for Immediate Delivery in Badya

    property hills Elite logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,635,000 EGP

    special finish at lower price than company's price

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    13,292 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 153 M in KarmaKay Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 1, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 153 M in KarmaKay Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 153 M in KarmaKay Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 153 M in KarmaKay Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 153 M in KarmaKay Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Standalone 300m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Montania Park, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm