Properties For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 3 Millions EGP, page 29

2,627 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,533,400 EGP

    3 BR apt in Zayed, ACs, prime location, finished

    Property Group logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,022 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price from the owner, negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة أرضي بجاردن بمدينة 6 أكتوبر – الحي 4

    Zayed Gate logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,399,875 EGP

    ST Villa 364m on Waslet Dahshour- 2M DP or cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    6,593 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,399,875 EGP

    ST Villa 364m on Waslet Dahshour- 2M DP or cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Silva Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    6,593 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,399,875 EGP

    ST Villa 364m on Waslet Dahshour- 2M DP or cash18

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    6,593 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,399,875 EGP

    ST Villa 364m on Waslet Dahshour- 2M DP or cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    6,593 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 2B finished ready to delivery

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,399,875 EGP

    ST Villa 364m on Waslet Dahshour- 2M DP or cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    6,593 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة 130 م - للبيع -بكومباوند دار مصر حدائق اكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    22,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,185,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ready Apart The Terrace Sheikh Zayed

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    19,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm