Properties For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 3 Millions EGP, page 24

2,627 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,778,000 EGP

    Villa Front Beverly Hills in Zayed with 1.7m DP

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    7,730 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,192,000 EGP

    Duplex in Zayed Next Arkan Plaza 12.4m or 1.1 DP

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    270 sqm

    4,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,778,000 EGP

    Villa Front Beverly Hills in Zayed with 1.7m DP

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    7,730 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,930,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove with 1.9m DP on INST or 29m cash

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    6,225 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove in SODIC 1.4m DP on installment

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,027,253 EGP

    Finished apartment, quarter 1M, cash price EGP 24M

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    6,007 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,027,253 EGP

    Finished apartment, quarter 1M, cash price EGP 24M

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    6,007 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse Near SODIC in installments -10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Q-Hills, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm