Properties For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 3 Millions EGP, page 30

2,627 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 1, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Lowest DP For Apart In The Terrace Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,749,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart In KAYAN Installment Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    39,271 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm