Properties For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 3 Millions EGP, page 26

2,627 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 153 M in KarmaKay Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 153 M in KarmaKay Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 153 M in KarmaKay Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 153 M in KarmaKay Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Standalone 300m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Montania Park, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Standalone 300m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Montania, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,179,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in VYE Sodic prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    158 sqm

    13,791 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Terrace Sheikh Zayed Prime Location

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    1,750,000 EGP

    Villa in V Levels Compound - DP 1,8 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    6,481 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,713,000 EGP

    74m Apartment at Flow Compound with 8% DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    35,697 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,107,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location within the compound

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    9,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apart on Mehwar 108 sqm 6 years plan no interests.

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished 115 sqm Apt with ACs DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    APT 160m ready to move with DP 2 million -sodic

    Premium

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,424,040 EGP

    Brand New Villa 316sqm for 1,4M per Q/Total 26M

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    4,506 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 158m in best location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a finished Apt 153 in prime location DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    16,339 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a 248m Twin House with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    VAHA by Alkarma Developments, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    248 sqm

    8,064 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a 220 sqm Townhouse with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa PoolView RTM in Zayed 2m DP-28m Cash

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    393 sqm

    5,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa PoolView RTM in Zayed 2m DP-28m Cash

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    393 sqm

    5,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa PoolView RTM in Zayed 2m DP-28m Cash

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    393 sqm

    5,089 EGP/sqm