Properties For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 3 Millions EGP, page 21

2,627 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer St Villa in Zayed 1.5m DP-9m Cash

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    4,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer St Villa in Zayed 1.5m DP-9m Cash

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    4,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apt New Zayed HDP 1.8M DP Beside Emaar & Sodic

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa By ORA near Airport 3m DP-31m Total

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    305 sqm

    9,836 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apt New Zayed HDP 1.8M DP Beside Emaar & Sodic

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    1,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with Acs over 10 year

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,590,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in La Vista PatioVera Sheikh Zayed

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    241 sqm

    10,746 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,140,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in La Vista Patio Vera sheikh zayed

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    206 sqm

    10,388 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    1,150,000 EGP

    Duplex 240m+85m garden near AlRabwa(DP1.1M)Inst12Y

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    4,791 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Hotel Apartment

    2,340,000 EGP

    Montro Zayed hotel apt installment sale

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,533,400 EGP

    3BR Zayed apartment, finished with ACs, prime loca

    Property Group logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,825,000 EGP

    90m apt, ready now in a fully inhabited compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in SODIC Sheikh Zayed

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    9,808 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment with garden Nile front

    Inn Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,930,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove with 1.9m DP on INST or 28m cash

4

    5

    310 sqm

    6,225 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove in SODIC 28m cash 1.4m DP INST

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in Marasem Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,236,500 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Kayan 130m+50m Garden

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,203 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in The Estates best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa Twin house in Vye Sodic with open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    405 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,695,000 EGP

    Luxury finish with ACs, easy installments

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    13,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in Karma directly on Nozha

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    18,656 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ground Resale in Kayan Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready apt 140m Finished in Zayed DP 400K 6.8M cash

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm