Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 67

3,646 properties
  • 22

    Twin House

    21,550,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twinhouse Resale Ready To Move Inst.

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    340 sqm

    63,382 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    225m Villa at Bait El Bahar. Direct Beachfront

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    99,756,589 EGP

    RTM 1ST ROW Villa Fully Finished+ACS With 9YEARS

    Selection Code logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    3

    432 sqm

    230,918 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    19,715,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! Hacienda Waters Chalet. Coast. Call

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    139,822 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    First Row Seafront Luxury Villa in Marina 5

    Good Deals logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    163,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,620,140 EGP

    Lowest Price -Chalet- 2 bedrooms -Lagoon view

    Remax The Address logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    35,491 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    190m Finished Villa. Direct Beachfront. North Coas

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    190 sqm

    242,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Marassi Verdi – Fully Furnished

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon View Loft 2 Bedrooms - In Foka Bay

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    210,000,000 EGP

    Beach Front One Story Villa 7 Bed Ready To Move

    Apart Real estate logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    7

    7+

    565 sqm

    371,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    189,490,000 EGP

    1ST Row One Story Villa 6 Bedrooms Finished 5% DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7+

    420 sqm

    451,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa first row golf - Hacienda bay

    Marina Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    357 sqm

    70,028 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    92,000,000 EGP

    Sea Front - Rare One Story Villa - Limited Type

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    396 sqm

    232,323 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in one year in Sia Lagoon, Alamein

    S signature logo image

    Sia Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,400,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with kitchen air in Solare

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    78,723 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    60,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale Marassi Fully Furnished

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    323 sqm

    185,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,200,000 EGP

    Chalet with kitchen and air conditioners in Solare

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    307 sqm

    59,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale Amazing Senior Upper Chalet Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    36,332 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    47,300,000 EGP

    Premium Twinhouse 4 Bedroom Direct Lagoon Finished

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    178,490 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,680,000 EGP

    Chalet on the lagoon one year delivery, installmen

    S signature logo image

    Sia Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Sea Front One Story Villa By Sodic

    Apart Real estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    355 sqm

    507,042 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    195m Finished Chalet. North Coast. Luxury Deal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    20,161,747 EGP

    Sea view Town house in lvls fully finished

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    185 sqm

    108,982 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with kitchen, air conditioners in Solare

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    73,643 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,680,000 EGP

    Chalet on the lagoon one year delivery, installmen

    S signature logo image

    Sia Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm