Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 66

3,646 properties
  • 15

    Duplex

    9,350,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر بنتهاوس متشطب sea & pool view

    Premium

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    77,916 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    StandaAlone Ready to move first row from the sea

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    5

    350 sqm

    137,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,235,131 EGP

    Finished Chalet: Ras El Hekma, RTM, 9Years Install

    Selection Code logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    87,953 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    6,750,000 EGP

    120m Chalet in KM 187 | 5% DP & 8 Yrs Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,839,253 EGP

    Directly on the sea in cali coast Fully finished

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    105,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    1 BDR Chalet with Private Garden - Sea View Resort

    KRE investments logo image

    Sea View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Senior chalet roof finished ACs first golf row

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    363 sqm

    41,322 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Cabin

    25,000,000 EGP

    Cabana Ready to Move First row in the sea

    Selection Code logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    studio marina5 the island prime location inst 7y

    Selection Code logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    225,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 2bedroom At Hacienda West North Coas

    Selection Code logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    133,913 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,800,000 EGP

    Ready 115m Chalet with Roof Naia Bay 10Y Install

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    128,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    RTM chalet in cali coast ras alhekma prime locatio

    Selection Code logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Ready 78m Chalet Ras El Hekma 10% DP 7Y Install

    Selection Code logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    114,084,777 EGP

    Last RTM 1ST ROW Villa In Haceinda West Over 7YRS

    Selection Code logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7

    340 sqm

    335,543 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden for sale, ready

    S signature logo image

    Bluemar Wadi Degla, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    66,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    9,807,000 EGP

    For Sale Sea View Apartment in Seazen Fully Finish

    KRE investments logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    108,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,150,000 EGP

    RTM 2BR Chalet In Cali Coast Ras Elhekma-8Y Inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    74,479 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Chalet in Seazen Over 8 Years

    Selection Code logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    26,775,876 EGP

    Twin House Delivery2027- Naia Bay Ras elhekma

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    119,003 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet With Garden Zahra North Coast

    Selection Code logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,987,654 EGP

    Ras El Hekma Twinhouse | 50% OFF | Finished

    Selection Code logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    104,489 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    120m.. Fully Finished one-minute walk to the beach

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,685,690 EGP

    Silversands: 3BR Chalet | with ACs | 10yr Plan

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    117,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Of Ground Chalet With Private Garden

    Premium

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    21,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Large Apartment in Silver Sands by ZED

    KRE investments logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    331 sqm

    64,954 EGP/sqm