Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 70

3,646 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Prime 4B Villa 276SQM Sea View Direct On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    326,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    60,000,000 EGP

    one bed suite facing north double viwe

    ERE logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    600,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Last Sea View Chalet At Lowest Price In SeaShell

    Premium

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    5

    440 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 127m For Sale in Silver Town Phase 1

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    118,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE FULLY FINISHED 2ND ROW SEA & LAGOON VIE

    The Way logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    87,765 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet At Seashell In Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    123,529 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2B Chalet 150SQM Direct On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,033,000 EGP

    Prime View RTM Chalet | 10% Down Payment

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    136,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    luxury cabin fully finished with acs in gaia sappo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Invest in a Ready Chalet with 8Y Plan

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    chalet fully finished with acs view on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,709,000 EGP

    3BR+N Resale Under Price Market in Marsa Baghoush

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    74,758 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale penthouse chalet sea view | Fully furnished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    84,070 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    9,250,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR Townhouse RTM in Crete | Lowest DP 9.2M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في قلب سيدي عبد الرحمن - أمام مراسي

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    77 sqm

    64,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Ready To Move With 10% DP

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    132,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,508,000 EGP

    Under Market – Chalet for Sale in Silver Sands

    Beltone logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    195,900 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    10Yr Plan 5%DP 128Sqm 2B Chalet On Lagoon Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,400,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR ground chalet | Greek island sea view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    100,884 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,950,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2 bed In Silver Sands Delivery 2026

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    78,346 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    luxury chalet sea view for sale in cali cost

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    97,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,350,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (بورتو جولف) 82 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    40,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    10Yr Plan 5% DP Lowest Price 2B Chalet On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    5% 12Yr FFinished RTM Lowest Price 2B On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    66,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Chalet with installment 10 Years

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm