Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 69

3,646 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    14,875,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Lowest Price | Ras El Hekma | Garden Vi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    102,586 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    12Yr Plan 5% DP Lowest Price 3BR 224SQM On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    FFinished 12Yr Plan 5% DP 3B Duplex 402SQM Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    402 sqm

    47,263 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet Sale in M.V Ras Hekma

    Premium

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 Bed Sea View With Lowest Price Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    131,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    2BDR+Roof Finished 115m+50m ReadyToMove over 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Prime Location Near Deliver

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 1Bed Chalet With 5 % Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet View Lagoon In a Prime Location | RTM | 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Finished Penthouse Resale Inst Sea View

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Sea View 3B Twin House 10Yr Plan 5%DP Lowest Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    307 sqm

    117,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet Lagoon View fully finished with AC’s

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR Ready To Move Very Prime Location !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    31,000,000 EGP

    Chalet At Blanca Marassi Fully Finished& Furnished

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    221,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa TownHouse Ready To Move With Installments 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    5%DP 3B Villa Sea View Direct On Lagoon 180SQM

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime 2 Bed Chalet With Open View On The Coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own A 3 Bed Chalet Steps From The Beach Over 9 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Prime Location On Lagon Direct With 5% Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Hotel furnished chalet double view n North Coast

    Remax The Address logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,050,000 EGP

    Villa 225m² Finished ReadyToMove OpenView over 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Premium 3BR Ground Floor + Garden in Silver Sands

    Good Deals logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    204,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    5% 4B Penthouse SeaView Premium Location On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    147,783 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,600,000 EGP

    Chalet with panoramic sea view at a lower price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    100,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 2 Bed With 5% Dp Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    145,263 EGP/sqm