Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 72

3,646 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    28,221,400 EGP

    Affordable Payment Plan with Premium Double Views!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    141,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    34,500,000 EGP

    Own A 3BR Chalet + Roof Double View 10 Year Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    190,607 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW STANALONE VILLA _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,221,000 EGP

    Upper Chalet Direct on Sea-Ready in 2028 Over 10Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    88,140 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY 2BR CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 10 YEARS PLAN

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    161,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    First Row Villa 4BR over 10 Year Plan First Time!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    241,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    First Row Villa 4BR over 10 Year Plan First Time!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    241,610 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    SERVICED APARTMENT DIRECTLY ON LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    276,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,887,000 EGP

    Modern Finishing Chalet on Crystal Lagoon Over 8Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    175,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,224,500 EGP

    Double View Signature Corner Chalet Over 8 Years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    178,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,223,790 EGP

    Luxury First Sea Row Villa - Flexible Payment Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    315 sqm

    207,059 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Close to The Sea _ Over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready Chalet with Long-Term Installments

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,759,599 EGP

    Marseilia Beach 5: Ready Townhouse + Garden

    Selection Code logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    101,403 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    45,550,000 EGP

    STANDALONE FOR SALE _ NEAR BEACH _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    5

    329 sqm

    138,449 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa twin 323m blanca Marassi North Coast

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    127,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own 2BR Direct Lagoon Chalet Over 9 Years Plan!!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    24,344,000 EGP

    Double view ground chalet-Over 10Y-Fully Equipped!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    162,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own A Premium 2BR Double View Chalet Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    165,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW TOWNHOUSE _ FULLY FINISHED _ OVER 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 6 MONTHS DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    34,500,000 EGP

    Own A 3BR Chalet + Roof Double View 10 Year Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    190,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER PANORAMIC SEA VIEW CHALET OVER 10Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    157,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own A Premium 2BR Double View Chalet Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    165,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Chalet ( 100 M - Fully Finished - Full Sea View )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm