Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 64

3,646 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    70,030,400 EGP

    Elite First Sea Row Villa, Flexible Payment Plan !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    225,904 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    83,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Naia Bay

    D.Signature logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    6

    520 sqm

    159,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,227,900 EGP

    SeaView Equipped Chalet Directly on Crystal Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    132,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,100,000 EGP

    First Time 3BR Double View Chalet Over 8 Years !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    148,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,200,000 EGP

    Own A 2-bedroom Chalet With Double View Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    170,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,200,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    170,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    1.5M=175sqm chalet, first row, finished with AC's

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    prime chalet 150m, full sea view, top location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet Oppesite Alamien Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,445,630 EGP

    Lagoonfront Chalet & Panoramic Sea View-Easy Plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    116,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    1.8M =Sea-front villa, fully equipped with kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,400,000 EGP

    4BR Townhouse Direct Lagoon View Over 8 Year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    196,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,100,000 EGP

    3BR Chalet Double View Installments Up To 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    148,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    DP 790,000=Ready (205m) First row+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    3,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,643,000 EGP

    Exclusive First Sea Row Villa - Affordable Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    170 sqm

    333,194 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    3-floor first row villa, great sea view, equipped

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    2,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Down 800,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    VIP first row chalet, top sea view, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,940,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground Lagoon View At Lowest Price Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    77,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    3,000,000 =first row villa,(310m), Top view,VIP+AC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    6

    6

    310 sqm

    9,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    View and get now, rare price, full lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,778,600 EGP

    Signature Sea View with Flexible Payment Plans !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    153,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    66,670,000 EGP

    First Sea Row Villa With Affordable Payment Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    261,450 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    990,000 EGP

    (175 sqm)Sea front,VIP finish, fully equipped+AC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,920,000 EGP

    Modern Lagoonfront Chalet - low DP Over 10 Years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    130,482 EGP/sqm