Properties For Sale in M2 Gardens Compound Under 3 Millions EGP, page 44

19,109 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa immediately in Prime Location, Sodic East.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,340,000 EGP

    lowest 2bed early deliv monthly 17 k behind MSA

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Open View in Zayed 2m DP over 12y-Cash 11m

    Etapa Square, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Open View in Zayed 2m DP over 12y-Cash 11m

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Open View in Zayed 2m DP over 12y-Cash 11m

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,702,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apart 70m Kayan Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    24,314 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Open View in Zayed 2m DP over 12y-Cash 11m

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    villa3story+private swimming pool fullyfinished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    3

    249 sqm

    4,016 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Install Greenary View Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    29,157 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,705,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Apart Resale Install Open View

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    23,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,420,000 EGP

    Ready 126m 2BR apartment in District 5, for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    11,269 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,752,969 EGP

    Villa lagoon view ready to move in installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    9,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    A chalet for sale with a low down payment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Own Ready 3BR Finished APT with best price INST

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,966,750 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    25,797 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    Studio-Pool View-Install 36Month-Green Countract

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    A chalet for sale with a low down payment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in Gardenia 2

    Noaman Gomaa St., 2nd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    22,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    A chalet for sale with a low down payment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Chalet 125m with fantastic sea view fully finisded

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    14,400 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,749,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    39,271 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م سيدي بشر (متفرع من ش العيسوي )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment in Taj city lake park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    A chalet for sale with a low down payment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm