Properties For Sale in M2 Gardens Compound Under 3 Millions EGP, page 46

19,113 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    300sqm Corner TH with Private Pool Installments

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    352 sqm

    8,522 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,580,000 EGP

    28% Cash Discount with ACs + Kitchen in Swan Lake

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    22,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    delivery apart 120 m+170 m garden fully finished

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    130m² finished apt in Palm Parks, 8-year plan

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Resale flat bargain, direct owner, ready now

    Property Group logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in palm hills opposite new giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Finished villa with a 64% discount, 3 floors, dou

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    5,306 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    بدون مقدم احجز وحدتك في أميز موقع بالعبور

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    19,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,055,000 EGP

    RTV+Appliance+AC+1st Sea Row for 8M Cash or 1M DP

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    27,763 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,914,275 EGP

    Own your apartment now with the best payment plans

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    23,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,055,000 EGP

    RTV+Appliance+AC+1st Sea Row for 8M Cash or 1M DP

    Shamasy, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    27,763 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    120m apt Gardenia Heights ready to move

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    2,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa Best View 3m DP Over 10y-Cash 23m

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    8,582 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1,000,000 = Ready To Move-Trible View + VIP Finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet Direct On Sea Hotel Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,055,000 EGP

    RTV+Appliance+AC+1st Sea Row for 8M Cash or 1M DP

    Bianchi Ilios, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    27,763 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    احجز مكانك الآن في أميز لوكيشن بافضل سعر في العبور

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة 170م حجز قديم في كمبوند وصال

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    2,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa Best View 3m DP Over 10y-Cash 23m

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    8,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    2,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa Best View 3m DP Over 10y-Cash 23m

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    8,582 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    2,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa Best View 3m DP Over 10y-Cash 23m

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    8,582 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,425,500 EGP

    Signupnow foryourapartmentinacompoundinNewOctober

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    23,100 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished penthouse in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready to moveFor sale in Fay Sodic,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm