Properties For Sale in M2 Gardens Compound Under 3 Millions EGP, page 45

19,109 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    apartment Finished for sale in Waterway

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    15,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,825,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Villa Behiend AUC Open Lakes View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    274 sqm

    6,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apartment finished in Dejoya next to The Estates

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Mandara Bahri - 75 sq m

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    apartment | ready to move | District 5 for Sale

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    27,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet ready for viewing and handover in installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Own the distinctive apartmentfrom the main 90th St

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    A 3-story villa ready for viewing is for sale in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    12,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 120m Row Steps To Sea amazing price sodic.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,733,500 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 60 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    3

    60 sqm

    28,891 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 135م واجهه وسط بأفضل مناطق حدائق الأهرام

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready 2026 apt + garden full finished installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    9,649 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet by Misr Italia 1.5m DP-Cash 8m

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    10,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet on the sea Delivery 2027

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    10,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    158m apt on Suez Rd over 8-year installments today

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    chalet, double view, distinctive, for sale in Doss

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Experience the luxury of villas in an apartment

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    بدون مقدم وافضل سعر احجز وحدتك بافضل موقع بالعبور!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    19,491 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,880,000 EGP

    بدون مقدم احجز وحدتك في أميز موقع بالعبور

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    19,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own now a standalone villa with a private swimming

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    361 sqm

    8,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    greenery view fully finished apt 10yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    15,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    300sqm Corner TH with Private Pool Installments

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    352 sqm

    8,522 EGP/sqm