Properties For Sale in M2 Gardens Compound Under 3 Millions EGP, page 43

19,109 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    Premium

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    للبيع في جولف بورتو مارينا شاليه مميز في الـ VIP

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna – Hawaiian

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden 95m² + 20m²

    Citalia, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    95 sqm

    25,894 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,870,000 EGP

    امتلك 110م واجهه مقدم 600الف قسط على 42شهر ...

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    VILLA IN MARINA 8 DP 1,5 M OVER 12 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    295 sqm

    5,084 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    VILLA IN MARINA 8 DP 1,400,000 OVER 12 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    352 sqm

    3,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,165,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery of a 138m² apartment (fully fin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    8,442 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    ستديو كاش في بورتو جولف مارينا بسعر لقطه

    Premium

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    86 sq m apartment in Badya under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,165,000 EGP

    Immediate handover of a 138m² apartment (fully fin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    8,442 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,228,000 EGP

    Corner View Chalet, Super Lux Finishing, Hotel-Sty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    12,659 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished + Ac's in Alkarma Compoud

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    30,681 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,165,000 EGP

    Immediate possession of a 138m² apartment + 40m² g

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    8,442 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,210,000 EGP

    130م واجهه اول شارع من البوابة وقرب جميع الخدمات..

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,160,000 EGP

    Finished chalet sea view prime location with INST

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    شاليه فندق ريسيل بسعر قديم تكملة اقساط مقدم مليون

    La Plage Group logo image

    North Code, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm