Properties For Sale in M2 Gardens Compound Under 3 Millions EGP, page 49

19,113 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move apt + garden for sale installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,565 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 400m (DP: 1.5M) Inst 12Years by Palm Hills.

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    401 sqm

    3,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM Fully Finished Chalet 116m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 400m (DP: 1.5M) Inst 12Years by Palm Hills.

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    401 sqm

    3,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    130m ready apartment for immediate move-in now

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Expat apartment, ready, finished, open view 130m

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    14,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 400m (DP: 1.5M) Inst 12Years by Palm Hills.

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    401 sqm

    3,740 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 400m (DP: 1.5M) Inst 12Years by Palm Hills.

    Premium

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    401 sqm

    3,740 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م ميامي (ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,383,317 EGP

    Move In Now – at Palms | Monthly installment 5,000

    Premium

    Morshedy Group logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move apt + garden for sale installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished beachfront chalet with a stunning

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    RTM chalet, 3BR + 245m garden, sea view, 10Y plan

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    RTM chalet, 3BR + 245m garden, sea view, 10Y plan

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own an Apt 125m in Sheikh Zayed with 10Y DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    RTM chalet, 3BR + 245m garden, sea view, 10Y plan

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,194,500 EGP

    Aprt77m_Elhegaz street view_full finish

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    RTM chalet, 3BR + 245m garden, sea view, 10Y plan

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM FullyFinished Apt 205m+ Garden 148m with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 229 sqm Fully Finished with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    13,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فورى غرفتين للبيع في لاندمارك مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    24,761 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury a Villa 364m Prime Location with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    364 sqm

    8,241 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in New Heliopolis at the p

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    207 sqm

    6,763 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a Villa 292m in prime location with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    292 sqm

    10,273 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a 90m Fully Finished 2-Bed Chalet with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm