Properties For Sale in M2 Gardens Compound Under 3 Millions EGP, page 40

19,109 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Sea-view chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Hanging

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    23,275 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Resale Near Delivery Studio Kayan Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    65 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حدايق اكتوبر السياحية ا

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    14,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    شاليه 60م بحرى بسعر 1,750,000ج كاش فى بورتو جولف

    Premium

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ready 2026 apartment with ( lakes + gardens ) view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    6,603 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Invest in first hotel towers, sea front & marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 100m Pyramids_Porto sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    27,358 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa, ready for immediate delivery in th

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt Finished near mall of Arabia RTM 2.5mDP-Cash7m

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    اخر شقه 110 متر داخل كومباوند جردينيا فيو جنه مصر

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    22,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Sale Porto Sokhna Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt Finished near mall of Arabia RTM 2.5mDP-Cash7m

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October, prime location,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt Finished near mall of Arabia RTM 2.5mDP-Cash7m

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    Premium

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt Finished near mall of Arabia RTM 2.5mDP-Cash7m

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm