Properties For Sale in M2 Gardens Compound Under 3 Millions EGP, page 16

19,107 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,060,000 EGP

    under market fully finished unit with AC's-Alkarma

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    9,406 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,060,000 EGP

    under market fully finished unit with AC's-Alkarma

    Belleville, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    9,406 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,395,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Chalet+Sea View-19M Cash or 1,3M DP

    Palm Royale Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    12,236 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,395,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Chalet+Sea View-19M Cash or 1,3M DP

    The Westen Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    12,236 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,060,000 EGP

    under market fully finished unit with AC's-Alkarma

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    9,406 EGP/sqm

  • Holiday park resort

    Launch price:

    2,200,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments - Hurghada
    Red Sea,Hurghada
  • 11

    Chalet

    1,395,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Chalet+Sea View-19M Cash or 1,3M DP

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    12,236 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,060,000 EGP

    under market fully finished unit with AC's-Alkarma

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    9,406 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,060,000 EGP

    under market fully finished unit with AC's-Alkarma

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    9,406 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,420,000 EGP

    Own 1st row chalet | 5% DP | 10Y installments!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    7,473 EGP/sqm

  • Copen Gate

    Launch price:

    2,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity in Telda - Delivery 2027

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Talda, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    15,573 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    كمباوند قطاميه جيت معمارالمرشدي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    19,847 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    شقة 103 متر استلام فوري في كمبوند دجلة لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    19,902 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه110م واجهه خارجيه استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مصطفى النحاس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Nour Eldin Bahgat St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    19,259 EGP/sqm

  • Mouj

    Launch price:

    2,220,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    North Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    130m² apart for sale in Badya very prime location

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Open sea view Licensed super lux

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,315,292 EGP

    116 sqm apartment lagoon and park view

    Feeds logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    19,959 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • Sky City

    Launch price:

    2,220,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Sky City Developments
    Qalyubia,Banha,Sky City
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in VIP location in Taj City

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,315,292 EGP

    116 sqm apartment lagoon and park view

    Feeds logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    19,959 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    43% off apt, super lux finish, open landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    7,352 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقه96م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    19,791 EGP/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Hay Al Villat St. - Abis El Asherah - Hay Wasat - Alexandria
    1

    Land

    2,500,000 EGP

    Land for sale 300m

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Hay Al Villat St., Abis El Asherah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    300 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum Mostakbal City

    Launch price:

    2,230,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Nyoum mostakbal

    1 - 4 Beds