Properties For Sale in M2 Gardens Compound Under 3 Millions EGP, page 19

19,107 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    1,938,483 EGP

    RTM Finished Villa 312m MV 1.9Million DP cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    7,049 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,938,483 EGP

    RTM Finished Villa 312m MV 1.9Million DP cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    7,049 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,938,483 EGP

    RTM Finished Villa 312m MV 1.9Million DP cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    7,049 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,938,483 EGP

    RTM Finished Villa 312m MV 1.9Million DP cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    7,049 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,938,483 EGP

    RTM Finished Villa 312m MV 1.9Million DP cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    7,049 EGP/sqm

  • Terrace Madinet Nasr

    Launch price:

    2,431,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Nasr City,El Estad,Youssef Abbas St.,Terrace Madinet Nasr

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    One Bedroom 60 SQM - Heart of Hurghada- Hadaba

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Last Apt 190m +Terrace Pool View 1.7m DP-Cash10m

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Last Apt 190m +Terrace Pool View 1.7m DP-Cash10m

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Last Apt 190m +Terrace Pool View 1.7m DP-Cash10m

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Last Apt 190m +Terrace Pool View 1.7m DP-Cash10m

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • Tamaya

    Launch price:

    2,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    1,938,483 EGP

    RTM Finished Villa 312m MV 1.9Million DP cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    7,049 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    83م² 2غرفه شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    30,240 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    83م² 2غرفه شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    30,240 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    get now VIP standalone fully finished first row

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,825,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Behiend AUC Open Lakes View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    236 sqm

    7,733 EGP/sqm

  • The Meadows IL Bosco

    Launch price:

    2,450,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,IL Bosco
  • 24

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    83م² 2غرفه شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    30,240 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 198 m for sale in New October Compound

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    14,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Hotel finishing On Sea Direcetly

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 198 m for sale in New October Compound

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum Pyramids, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    14,646 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 198 m for sale in New October Compound

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    14,646 EGP/sqm

  • Jiwar

    Launch price:

    2,453,760 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Concrete Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Jiwar

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    83م² 2غرفه شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    30,240 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 198 m for sale in New October Compound

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    14,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    under market price townhouse in village west 220m

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    under market price townhouse in village west 220m

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in front of Al Rabwa in zayed

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    17,187 EGP/sqm

  • Ravie

    Launch price:

    2,464,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Captain Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Ravie

    2 - 5 Beds