Properties For Sale in M2 Gardens Compound Under 3 Millions EGP, page 18

19,107 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Modern TownHouse Pool View Zayed 1.5m Q-Total 26m

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,208,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Sarai Esse New Cairo Low D.P

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    15,020 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,474,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payemnt Available Now In SARAI - Elan

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    21,893 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190م واااجهه وسط خطوات ل بوابة حورس

    AL Jasmine logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    14,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,775,000 EGP

    Best Deal Apartment with Flexible Payment Plan

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    11,378 EGP/sqm

  • Home Residence

    Launch price:

    2,365,379 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Home Town Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Home Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,630,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in South Med El Sahel Lagoon View

    Mr .Estates logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    18,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale BuA 750 At Cairo festival

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    750 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price for chalet in seashore bestview

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    28,481 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 160 م بكمبوند بالعاصمة الادارية

    sherwoods property logo image

    Golden Eagle, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Elite Waterfront Chalet in Marsa Baghush 30%Dis

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    14,482 EGP/sqm

  • Mak Light City 3

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 75
    Developed by
    MAK Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه للبيع 108م كمبوند Up West حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Up West, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa ReadyToMove Dp1.900.000 orcash25m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    6,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa ReadyToMove Dp1.900.000 orcash25m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    6,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa ReadyToMove Dp1.900.000 orcash25m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    6,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa ReadyToMove Dp1.900.000 orcash25m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    6,909 EGP/sqm

  • Wujood Residence

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة 175 متر للبيع في حي الورود اكتوبر الجديدة

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع اقساط علي ٥ سنوات في اكتوبر الجديدة

    Premium

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,345,000 EGP

    إرضي+جاردن اقل من سعر السوق ف مدخل حدائق اكتوبر

    Haram City - Orascom, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    21,126 EGP/sqm

  • Solay Maison S

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready to Viewing APT 127m VIP Finishing 35% Discou

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,622,000 EGP

    RTM APT Fully Finished Next Rehab City Amazing Vie

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    170 sqm

    9,541 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    1,825,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Near AUC-Patio Town 1.8M DP cash27M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    239 sqm

    7,635 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    1,825,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Near AUC-Patio Town 1.8M DP cash27M

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    239 sqm

    7,635 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    1,825,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Near AUC-Patio Town 1.8M DP cash27M

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    239 sqm

    7,635 EGP/sqm

  • Madai

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Larz Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds