Properties For Sale in M2 Gardens Compound Under 3 Millions EGP, page 14

19,236 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 188m for Sale with Private Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,691 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime Town ready cash offer & DP 1.9M lowest price

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري علي المفتاح

    9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime Town ready cash offer & DP 1.9M lowest price

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime Town ready cash offer & DP 1.9M lowest price

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • Gul Residence

    Launch price:

    2,106,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Harva Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Gul

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime Town ready cash offer & DP 1.9M lowest price

    Premium

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Own Finished studio in Talala near Sodic\64% disc

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    للبيع بتسهيلات في مدينة الشروق - المجاورة الأولى

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    18,965 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt fully finished+A,c with Dp 3million,lagoonview

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    16,949 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,830,000 EGP

    Penthouse bahari open two facades fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    12,304 EGP/sqm

  • Canyon 8

    Launch price:

    2,114,085 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Home Town Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt fully finished+A,c with Dp 3million,lagoonview

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    16,949 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,057,922 EGP

    Prime location villa open view of lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    5,487 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,235,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Immediate Delivery

    THE VIEW logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    14,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري علي المفتاح

    2nd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    20,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,112,000 EGP

    Own a studio with a garden in Fifth Settlement

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    38,400 EGP/sqm

  • Santa Claus Resort

    Launch price:

    2,133,600 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Convoy
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Ras Sedr,Santa Claus

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بجاردن للبيع بمدينه نور المتميزه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    17,213 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,961,250 EGP

    شقة للبيع 103 م برج العرب (سولي في )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Borg El Arab, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,200,000 EGP

    landscape view 239m dp 2,2 milion 12yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    239 sqm

    9,205 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Badya under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,629,000 EGP

    apartment 164m high end finish bahari lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    9,872 EGP/sqm

  • Aurora Palace

    Launch price:

    2,140,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Square 9 Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Aurora Palace

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Catch offer!OwnStudio DoubleView 200Kinst12Y-SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    For sale, a fully finished chalet in marina 5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    for sale ,best price with owner with installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,790,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Direct on Desert Road RTM

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Le Jardin, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    One-story villa for sale with a 2 million down pay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    9,523 EGP/sqm

  • Najm

    Launch price:

    2,150,400 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Royal Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Najm

    1 - 3 Beds