Properties For Sale in M2 Gardens Compound Under 3 Millions EGP, page 15

19,236 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    1,950,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at the lowest price in La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    8,863 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    1,300,000=first row villa,(280m),Top view+finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    210 sqm

    6,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet, fully furnished, in marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Beachfront chalet, 100% sea view, stunning, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City, prime floor, doub

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    9,375 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Gate

    Launch price:

    2,171,610 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IGI Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Ashgar City,Garden Gate

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    1,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse, open golf view,stunning, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    3,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Prime Apt,premium finish, golf view, special price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Siela -North Coast kilo 57

    Property Network logo image

    Siela, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Hot price Open View ready to move Apartment badya

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    Corner villa at the old price in Sarai S Villa com

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    4,716 EGP/sqm

  • Darvell Residence

    Launch price:

    2,172,170 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    White Eagle
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Darvell Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,010,000 EGP

    Studio49M_Ready to Move_Fully Finish_2pools

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,020 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    65m apartment in badya under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    اكبر كمبوند ف العبور الجديده نازل بخصومات

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    95 sqm

    25,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Highest ROI in Sheraton APT Hotel Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt Villas View Resale in PHNC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • Sia Lagoon

    Launch price:

    2,184,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Sia Lagoon

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet in Marina 1M DP cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    12,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,060,000 EGP

    under market fully finished unit with AC's-Alkarma

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    9,406 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,060,000 EGP

    under market fully finished unit with AC's-Alkarma

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    9,406 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,510,000 EGP

    Hotel APT Direct Sea View 10Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    10,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3 bedrooms in Sakan Masr

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sakan, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    117 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • Nomad

    Launch price:

    2,188,120 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,060,000 EGP

    under market fully finished unit with AC's-Alkarma

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    9,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,930,000 EGP

    11K installment live NAC 3 main axes view apt

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    25,733 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,060,000 EGP

    under market fully finished unit with AC's-Alkarma

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    9,406 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,060,000 EGP

    under market fully finished unit with AC's-Alkarma

    Belleville, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    9,406 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,395,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Chalet+Sea View-19M Cash or 1,3M DP

    Palm Royale Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    12,236 EGP/sqm

  • Seven Residence

    Launch price:

    2,196,350 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 4 Beds