Properties For Sale in M2 Gardens Compound Under 3 Millions EGP, page 13

19,236 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished unit by alchemy in palm hills 152 m

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Fully Finished Prime Location

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    18,656 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    1.8M =Sea-front villa, fully equipped with kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished unit by alchemy in palm hills 152 m

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Villa first row sea, 5-star service ,UAE lifestyle

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • Isola Quattro 2

    Launch price:

    2,057,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Isola Quattro

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    with 0%DP installment 9yrs cash price 13,476,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Montania Park, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    8,510 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    with 0%DP installment 9yrs cash price 13,476,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    8,510 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    with 0%DP installment 9yrs cash price 13,476,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    8,510 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,060,000 EGP

    under market fully finished unit with AC's-Alkarma

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    9,406 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Hotel Chalet with a Breathtaking Sea View, Ready f

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    15,789 EGP/sqm

  • Queen Land

    Launch price:

    2,066,858 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Queen Land

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,570,000 EGP

    RTM Villa near 90 Street for 16M Cash or DP=2,5M

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    13,891 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    with 0%DP installment 9yrs cash price 13,476,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    8,510 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    with 0%DP installment 9yrs cash price 13,476,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    8,510 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    with 0%DP installment 9yrs cash price 13,476,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    8,510 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    with 0%DP installment 9yrs cash price 13,476,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    8,510 EGP/sqm

  • Westra

    Launch price:

    2,080,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Kastoria developments
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa, 2.4M contract, 210sqm, 3 floors

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    210 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري وبتسهيلات في مدينة الشروق - المجاورة 1

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Hotel Chalet with a Breathtaking View, frist row

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    11,956 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه فوري استلام علي المفتاح

    9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 188m for Sale with Private Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,691 EGP/sqm

  • Vida Residence

    Launch price:

    2,088,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Elaf Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Vida Residence

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    133 m² apartments, repeated at the best price in A

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    15,789 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 188m for Sale with Private Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,691 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime Town ready cash offer & DP 1.9M lowest price

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime Town ready cash offer & DP 1.9M lowest price

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime Town ready cash offer & DP 1.9M lowest price

    Premium

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • Maliv

    Launch price:

    2,089,262 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Kulture Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds