Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 850k EGP, page 13

1,110 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدايق العاصمه في قلب جميع الخدمات

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    700,000 EGP

    DP 700,000=2 floors+roof 81m+garden+fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    3,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بزهره العاصمه فيو جاردن مرحله تانيه

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    503,500 EGP

    Double Landscape View APT nearto airport new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,378 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    722,000 EGP

    Soonest Delivery APT in Golden Square 722.000 DP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    9,626 EGP/sqm

  • M11 Meraki Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Meraki Development
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    620,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق العاصمه 90م الاعلان ال 14

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    6,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 166م 3غرف في تاج سيتي بخصم 50% للكاش!!

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    4,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    F. Finished 2BR Ap. in New Heliopolis with 64% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    4,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    apartment fo sale in al jar/ fully finished /dp10%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,562 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in New capital Without Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,222 EGP/sqm

  • Upturn - New Narjes

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Upturn Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,New Narges
  • 8

    Duplex

    735,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex Double View DP 735.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,323 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    770,000 EGP

    USL finishing APT Open View prime location 15Yinst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    4,782 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    277,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3-bedroom DP277k or cash 9.000.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    1,573 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    671,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 671K quarter or cash 15.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,917 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    671,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 671K quarter or cash 15.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    321,500 EGP

    APT Prime Location Golden Square 321.500 installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    2BR APT Double Landscape View DP 535.000 VIP Locat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    770,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Finished Over 9 Years in Saada

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    10,845 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale \ fully finished \ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    2,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT Double View DP 840.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    6,412 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    Landscape View APT DP 535.000 with Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    110,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent - fully finished -in Mivida

    AK Circle logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    511 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    735,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex next to sodic 15Y installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    4,323 EGP/sqm