Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 850k EGP, page 12

1,110 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Hot deal 40% off, best price apt, full north view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    No down 135sqm apt, full sea view, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    5,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    300,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale with Garden for Investment or Livi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT Double View DP 840.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    6,412 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    RTM APT 130m USL Finished DP 550K 15Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • Club Town

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Wadi Degla
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Club Town
  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(140m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    167,500 EGP

    Apartment Finished READY TO DELIVERY in R3 - 5%dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    1,213 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    426,950 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the BinZayed Axis

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    4,590 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    666,218 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM At Lowest Price in Mostakbal

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    488,300 EGP

    RTM Apt fullyfinished direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    3,344 EGP/sqm

  • Bienestar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Mokattam
  • 11

    Apartment

    475,050 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    3,276 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    455,500 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    2,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    323,000 EGP

    prime location vip full finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    2,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع بمدينه بدر حي الاندلس

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • Mamsha Gardens

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    Premium

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apart in Mayan compound over 10y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    280,000 EGP

    Apt 3Bed Finished+Acs New Cairo 280K DP-9m Total

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    2,089 EGP/sqm

  • Seasons Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Ext North Inves Area,Seasons Residence
  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment 12Y Installments Lagoon View Sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه بدر حي الاندلس ارضي مرتفع بحديد

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    6,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    DP 540,000=full finish+ready2026+iconic tower view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع بمدينه بدر حي الياسمين الحي الخامس

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with a 50% cash discount in Sarai C

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    3

    206 sqm

    3,883 EGP/sqm

  • La Fontaine Province

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 8
    Developed by
    ARCO Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,La Fontaine Province

    2 - 3 Beds