Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 850k EGP, page 17

1,110 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    760,000 EGP

    corner apt duple view landscape and pool 12yr inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    6,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    700,000 EGP

    Duplex roof for sale in Lavenir from Al Ahli Sabbo

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    2,641 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    100m APT Fully Finished DP 720K Open View installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    RTM APT Finished Central Park View 15Y intallments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 461m 800K quarter or cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 461m 800K quarter or cash 19M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    700,000 EGP

    Duplex roof for sale in Lavenir from Al Ahli Sabbo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    2,641 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    478,207 EGP

    Own a 3BR Apartment Beside Madinaty with 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    3,825 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    740,000 EGP

    Lowest price duplex in Green Square Compound,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    2,890 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    Corner Roof Duplex for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    2,830 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    265 sqm Corner Duplex Roof for Sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    265 sqm

    2,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex with garden for sale in Sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    3,902 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    709,700 EGP

    bahari view apartment on landscape /prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    4,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    apartment for sale\ fully finished\133m\in talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    5,977 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    APR for sale in the capital, installment 15 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    4,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment / 5% dp / landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound, Mostakbal City, Apartment 13

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    3,816 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    480,000 EGP

    Lakeside Phase - Modern Design Apartment 76m²

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    240 sqm Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Bloomfield’s mostakbal Area : 149 sqm 3 bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    780,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Lavenir, 265 meters, 4 rooms wi

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    254 sqm

    3,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, 3,700,000 EGP

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    2,913 EGP/sqm