Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 850k EGP, page 15

1,110 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    553,000 EGP

    Plot D184

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    2,479 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    520,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Compound Lavenir,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    2,331 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,600 EGP

    Apartment 219 meters - immediate delivery - sea fr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    2,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    550,000 EGP

    Penthouse with roof, semi-finished, in Lavenir Com

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    blom fileds 130 sq m - view land scape and lack

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    383,950 EGP

    -Plot B46

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    2,445 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,600 EGP

    Apartment 219 meters - immediate delivery - sea fr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    2,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    383,950 EGP

    القطعه B46 الحى الخامس شقه واجهه مساحه 157 متر 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    2,445 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    383,950 EGP

    القطعه B46 الحى الخامس -شقه واجهه مساحه 157 متر 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    2,445 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    301,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    2,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    428,100 EGP

    Floor available (ground floor 162 meters + garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    2,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    383,950 EGP

    Investment opportunity in Beit El Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    2,445 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    498,000 EGP

    للبيع في بيت الوطن الحي التالت شقه 200متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,490 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    553,000 EGP

    Plot D184

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    2,479 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at the

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    68 sqm

    11,029 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    307,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    2,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    2,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    50 sqm

    12,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    433,500 EGP

    Investment opportunity in the homeland* Your build

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    2,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    391,200 EGP

    Plot D163, Seventh District *The plot is panorami

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    2,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at the

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    4,464 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Landscape View APT oppesite JW Marriott DP 640.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    4,848 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment Beside Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Highest ROI in Shorouk City | hotel services insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    625,000 EGP

    Smart Layout APT Finished Double View Prime Locati

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    4,006 EGP/sqm