Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 850k EGP, page 18

1,110 properties
  • 13

    Duplex

    700,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Penthouse in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    2,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    260,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity: Hotel-Style Living at Eden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Eden, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    1,485 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, 3,700,000 EGP

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    2,913 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    800,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex for sale in Green Square - Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    3,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment 240 sq m-Bloomfields Compound, -

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    3,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    Luxury Living within Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    3,312 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    50% off, 3 master beds, fully finished, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Instant delivery, 3-bed apt, super lux, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    750,000 =208sqm apt, open view on water feature

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    208 sqm

    3,605 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3 master beds, open pool view, best La Vista price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    2,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Rare price 210sqm apt, pool view, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    800,000 EGP

    Penthouse(210m),open view pool,best La Vista price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    3,809 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    APT ( 3BR ) Full Green Area View - Ready to Move -

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    3,401 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    2BR APT Double Landscape View DP 535.000 VIP Locat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Open View APT Finished mins to AUC 15Y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    744,000 EGP

    large Villa Finished +Acs Dp744k or cash21.830.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    3,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Apartment+Garden 160m+463k Per Q

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,893 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    830,000 EGP

    Prime villa( 757m+3floors+open view+ full privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    757 sqm

    1,096 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Rare price 210sqm apt, pool view, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    675,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale On Suez Road Near Delivery 5%DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    3,835 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    650,000 EGP

    209 m duplex with garden in Sarai next madinti

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    3,110 EGP/sqm