Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 850k EGP, page 16

1,110 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment 240 sq m-Bloomfields Compound, -

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,875 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    Corner Roof Duplex for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    2,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    740,000 EGP

    Lowest price duplex in Green Square Compound,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    2,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    740,000 EGP

    Lowest price duplex in Green Square Compound,

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    256 sqm

    2,890 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment 240 sq m-Bloomfields Compound, -

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Luxury Living within Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,726 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (a steal) in Bloomfields Down

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    2,684 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale steal in Bloomfields Downtown

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    2,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery-Clusters Phase-Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,437 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    Luxury Living within Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    3,312 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    3,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    498,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 249,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,490 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    3,913 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Downtown 149 SQM Apartment for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    3,154 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Clusters phase-Bloomfields Compound-160 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    Rare investment in TMG Eden 1 Rehab Gate 1

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Eden, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    club view apt 151 installment 12yr in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    3,973 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    825,000 EGP

    dp 825k +15yr installment fully finished apt170m

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    4,852 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    fully finished apt with garden 269m 680k dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    5,528 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 461m 800K quarter or cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    garden view apt130m installment 10yr in golden squ

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 99m dp850k +10y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 2br apt open view 10y insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm