Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 850k EGP, page 9

1,110 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    3,131 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Saray Mostaqbal Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    1,061 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    127,500 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    255 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    apartment in CAPITAL GARDEN Palm Hills

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    5,151 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment area of ​​200 square meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • Amber Villas in Mivida Gardens By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mivida
  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Madinaty apartment 165m view garden included club house

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    4,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    147,000 EGP

    Svilla corner in Sarai Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    4

    295 sqm

    498 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Fifth Settlement

    Zein for real estate logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    110,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rehab 2 at a special price

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    شقة 103 متر للبيع كاش طلعت مصطفى مدينتي وايد

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    103 sqm

    5,048 EGP/sqm

  • Jade Hills

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    متاح للبيع شقه غرفتين فى مدينتى B8 القاهرة الجديدة

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    8,441 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    564,805 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Narges with 30% down pay

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    3,086 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale next to Waterway

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بجنينه في سراي مستقبل سيتي

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • Golden Square

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City
  • 10

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    95 sqm studio for sale in Mivida

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    1,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    95 sqm studio for sale in Mivida

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    1,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    200,000 EGP

    S villa 260 meters for sale in Saray Mostaqil City

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    5

    260 sqm

    769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    300,000 EGP

    Villa Burouj 360m Full finishing 5 bedrooms garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    120,000 EGP

    Mountain View duplex villa 240m private gardn 140m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    500 EGP/sqm

  • Una Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Wosta,Una Compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in New capital Without Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 136 sq m, in Taj City, overloo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    148,000 EGP

    s villa immediate receipt corner very special loca

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    4

    295 sqm

    501 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai in Mostakbal city

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    4,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment 270 m for sale in Madinaty

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    1,481 EGP/sqm

  • Devera Andalus 1

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Devera Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City