Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 32

2,823 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,558,000 EGP

    164 sq m apartment (ready for immediate occupancy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    9,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    APT175m finished ready to move with DP 1.3 million

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    75 sqm

    17,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Soonest Delivery APT Double View in Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,404,325 EGP

    For Sale Apartment In Downtown Ready To Move

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    12,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest in New Capital Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    41,489 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Pay 750K Down Payment , Ready to move Apartment .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    3bed finished ready to move available for viewing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Nagib Al Rehani St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    9,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    3 rooms ready to move finished in Fifth Settlement

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,775,000 EGP

    studio at Lowest price In Sage Lakes over 9Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    34,134 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,818,000 EGP

    Studio 38m in at lowest price Mostakbal over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    47,842 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price in New Cairo Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    43,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    166m Apartment | Kempinski Front | 50% Off Cash

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,365,300 EGP

    3bed fully finished ready to move next to AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    8,274 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه96م استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه90م غرفتين استلام فوري فيو جانبي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,257,962 EGP

    Apartment 176m bahari open view in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,207,922 EGP

    154m apartment with open view ultra modern finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    7,843 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,269,257 EGP

    bahari apartment landscape view next to Kempinski

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    9,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,164,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Apartment on Golf in City Gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    10,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    get now open pool view full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    شقة ٩٢ متر بمقدم ٣٠٪‏ كمبوند جرين علي حمام السباحة

    Green City for real estate logo image

    4th District, Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,785,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري بمقدم ٣٠٪‏ في كمبوند بمدينة بدر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    4th District, Badr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    1,140,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale 175sqm in Saada with 5% DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    6,514 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment (finished and ready for immedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm