Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 30

2,823 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio apartment with double view i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    20,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    1,900,000 EGP

    Last Twin ready to move| sodic 1,9 Downpayment |8y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    319 sqm

    5,956 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Studio ready landscape view next Madinaty in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    ready to move landscpae view finished 10y installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,608 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Degla Landmark Compou

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 10yr installm near rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Hotel Studio With ACs Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,451,700 EGP

    30% Cash Discount, Heliopolis - Al Thawra Road

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    14,965 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    installments over 12 years Villa finished 120m

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    9,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,080,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Park Central launch Price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    11,020 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Park Central over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    11,392 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,365,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m² (finished and ready for delivery)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bank Center Street, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    9,413 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    fully finished ground floor with garden for sale

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    13,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,3 rooms installment

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    9,558 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,365,000 EGP

    Apartment 145 (finished, immediate delivery) in Fi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    9,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    months delivary landscape view apt infront of reha

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    7,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,825,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Behiend AUC Open Lakes View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    236 sqm

    7,733 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    penthouse 225m for sale RTM in Mostakbal City

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    5,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين فيو حمام السباحه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديو57م استلام فوري نصف تشطيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    اغتنم الفرصه بمدينه نور وامتلك شقه 82م فيو مميز

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    18,902 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    1,515,300 EGP

    ReadyNow Villa for 21MILION Cash or 1,5 MILION DP

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    6,475 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه96م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه90م غرفتين واجهه جانبيه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,384,500 EGP

    Studio 80m | Prime View | Hot Deal | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    17,306 EGP/sqm