Properties For Sale in Bloomfields Under 4 Millions EGP, page 8

225 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in bloom fields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    31,349 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,765,166 EGP

    Studio for Sale at Bloomfields – Lake Side

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    34,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Your Perfect Home Starts Here – Premium Unit in BF

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    شقة بغرفة نوم واحدة للبيع في بلومفيلدز

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Invest in a Growing Future - Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    27,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Ready to Move – Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    29,487 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    **Best price in Bloomfields 2 Bedrooms Terraces***

    Apex Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (BUA :76M)( UNDER MARKET PRICE)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    Studio Apartments for sale in Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    33,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in bloomfields UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Landscape View in Bloomfields RTM

    Summit Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at bloomfields mostkbal city

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,588,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Mostkbal City

    Home Destination logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    47,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,370,000 EGP

    HOT PRICE APARTMENT 111 m READY TO MOVE WITH PARKI

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    30,360 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,652,860 EGP

    Apartment(Prime Location)t For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment(Primr Location)t For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio fully finished for sale at BloomfBloomfield

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,317,250 EGP

    Apartment One bedroom READY TO MOVE at Bloomfield

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    33,103 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio/Sale/finished/Bloomfields/Downtown

    Home Destination logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    43,421 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment/Sale/Bloomfields/Downtown

    Home Destination logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    46,710 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment\Garden\sale\Bloomfields\Lake Side

    Home Destination logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    44,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,952,452 EGP

    210 sqm Finished Apartment in Bloomfields, Mostakl

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,059 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,570,000 EGP

    Studio in Bloomfields, Mostakbal , Lowest Price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

studio

    1

    74 sqm

    21,216 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,410,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale (Prime Location) At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    27,280 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,922,653 EGP

    Studio Apartments for sale in Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    70 sqm

    41,752 EGP/sqm