Properties For Sale in Bloomfields Under 4 Millions EGP, page 5

225 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Ready to Move in Mostkabal City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    75 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,279,279 EGP

    Apartment ready for viewing bahari landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    10,234 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 125M apartment in Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfields

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -bloomfields under market price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,725,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Downtown-Price 3,7 Million

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    33,258 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Lowest studio ready to move resale in Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,596,835 EGP

    Apt Prime Location 125m with Dp 3,040,000 for sale

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,774 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 1 Bed RTM for SALE at Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    STUDIO RTM SALE at Bloomfields Under price market

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,348,500 EGP

    APARTMENT( 1 bed 76 m ) FULLY FINISHED facing nort

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    30,901 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE RTM 110m at BLOOMFIELD

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    36,036 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 76m PRIME Location Ready to Deliver

    LEVERAGE logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    34,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Tatweer Misr-BloomFields-1Bedroom Apartment

    Premises logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,719,472 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    38,849 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,666,000 EGP

    Studio- ready to move -north oriented

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    38,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    A rare opportunity in Bloomfields – a spacious apa

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    28,148 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Ready to Move in Mostakbal City

    Apex Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    40,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,580,285 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment – Ready to Move in Prime

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    32,254 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Don't miss out this deal in mostakbal city

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    2bedrooms at a great price for sale in bloomfields

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,192,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale Prime location

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    25,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,666,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale best price in Bloomfield

    Gold Routes logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    38,085 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale best finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm