Properties For Sale in Bloomfields Under 4 Millions EGP, page 6

225 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at the best price

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    special price to own an apartment with garden

    Smart Step logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    31,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,355,844 EGP

    Studio 70m Ready to move Phase Clusters

    Mrkt Shake logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    33,654 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,732,770 EGP

    prime location and lowest price in bloomfields

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    33,328 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, prime location lowest price

    Smart Step logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    opportunity to own apartment with garden 2bedrooms

    Smart Step logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    31,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment with garden 125 m

    Smart Step logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    31,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Prime Deal Bloomfields Terraces 125mNorth Facing!

    Realtors logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,525,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM under market price in bloomfields

    Key Point for real estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,473 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale at Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment One bedroom READY TO MOVE for sale BF

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT( READY TO MOVE ) FOR SALE AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,272,000 EGP

    APARTMENT(131)FOR SALE IN BLOOMFIELDS WITH PARKING

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    24,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    prime location Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    28,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,185,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale bloomfields 74m (Ready to move)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    29,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment (( 124m )) ready to move at Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    28,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms for sale at Bloomfields el mostakbal

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,267,000 EGP

    HOT PRICE APARTMENT DP : 1,6 ( 76 m ) with parking

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    76 sqm

    29,828 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,660,000 EGP

    HOT PRICE APARTMENT WITH INSTALLMENT with parking

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    76 sqm

    21,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT( READY TO MOVE ) FOR SALE AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,160,000 EGP

    APARTMENT(2BEDROOMS)IN BLOOMFIELDS (DP : 2,160,000

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    17,280 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE (112m) at Bloomfields RTM

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    36,036 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale Bloomfields with Parking

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    28,346 EGP/sqm