Properties For Sale in Bloomfields Under 4 Millions EGP, page 7

225 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,592,700 EGP

    Apartment for sale at bloomfileds ( terraces)

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    28,346 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Affordable price 2bedrooms for sale at bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Bloomfields

    Beltone logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished Studio for Very Hot Price Hot offer

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    42,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    3,997,918 EGP

    duplex for sale at bloom fields phase lakes

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    19,502 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,625,000 EGP

    Resale112m Bloomfields View Landscape lowest price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,366 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,909,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE Apartment in bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio under market price at bloomfields

    Feeds logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    46,052 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ستديو رائع بمدينة المستقبل بكومباوند بلومفيلدز

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE ( 76 m ) WITH PARKING- DP 1,6

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    60 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE ( 112 m + 118 m g ) Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloomfields with (Prime loc)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloomfields with ((RTM))

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    30,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,747,000 EGP

    APARTMENT (2 BEDROOMSFOR SALE IN BLOOMFIELDS (RTM)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    28,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO (76) FOR SALE AT ( BLOOMFIELDS ) -( READY )

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,505,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 2 bed At Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,040 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN for SALE at BLOOMFIELDS RTM

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    124 sqm Apartment Ready to move , Prime view

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    28,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    112 sqm Apartment ready to move Prime view

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,042,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    27,160 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in BLOOMFIELDS- Mostakbal City

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    29,133 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,913,390 EGP

    Apartment One bedroom for sale in BLOOMFIELDS

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    27,334 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm