Properties For Sale in Bloomfields Under 4 Millions EGP, page 2

225 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    28,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Bloomfields – Mostakbal City L

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,170,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Bloomfields compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    28,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,913 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound -76 meters -Garden view

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    35,526 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    35,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with premium finishes for sale in

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound - Mostakbal City-76 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    studio 76 metre for sale in bloom fields compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    First-floor studio apartment forsale in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Bloomfields Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Bloomfields Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound -76 meters -Garden view

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lumfields Compound, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    بلوم فيلدز - شقة ستوديو - فيو جاردن و تر سيتى

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Bloomfields Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm