Properties For Sale in Bloomfields Under 4 Millions EGP, page 10

228 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,265,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloomfields Prime locatation

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    29,954 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,357,748 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloomfields (Downtown)

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    104 sqm

    32,286 EGP/sqm