On Installments Apartments & Flats For Sale In 5Th Settlement Compounds, page 43

1,169 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,764,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED with installment 9 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    128,337 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with Installments | MV 1.1 Extension

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE With installment 4Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Fully Finished Next to Hyde Park 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    58,865 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    175m Apartment Ready to move in New Cairo near AUC

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | 190sqm Apt in Sky Condos – Villas View

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Next to JW Marriott Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    42,735 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,628,000 EGP

    2-BEDROOOMS For Sale in Golden Square Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    98,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed From MNHD On Suez Road Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    45,112 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Palm Hills with a 3%DP 10-y

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    131,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment at lowest price in Taj City, New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    58,737 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Special Price in the Lagoon phase

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment WITHOUT down payment installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    71,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,525,000 EGP

    Last studio apartment for sale at the lowest price

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    43,534 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    APT FULLY FINISHED installment 9Y DISCOUNT 30%

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Cattleya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    72,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale on Suez Road in Taj City-770K DP

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    46,987 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location DOWN PAYMENT 315K

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden READY TO MOVE installment 4Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Finished Apartment 154m Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,495,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in The Icon compound

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    31,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية في ماونتين فيو التجمع الخامس

    Your Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    للبيع لقطة ارضي بجاردن بموقع متميز

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

2

    2

    214 sqm

    53,738 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1500K,apartment(140m+garden)(RTM)-mountain view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in iCity New Cairo, Phase 1

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm